Mémoires de licence, de diplômes ou de masters

DPNC

 

 

 

 

Nom, prénom

Année

Mémoire

Directeur

CORMINBOEUF Jean-Claude
1964
Diplôme E. Heer
DUBAL Leo
1964
Diplôme E. Heer / B. Levrat
LAPLACE Jacques
1964
Diplôme E. Heer / B. Levrat / Renevey
 
 
   
REVILLARD C.
1965
Diplôme E. Heer / B. Levrat
SABEV V.
1965
Diplôme E. Heer
 
 
   
BOURQUIN Maurice
1966
Diplôme E. Heer
SUTER Henry
1966
Diplôme R. Lacroix / H. Bill
 
 
   
AEBISCHER Daniel 
1967
Diplôme E. Heer
BAUD Robert
1967
Diplôme M. Martin
LECOMTE Pierre
1967
Diplôme E. Heer / B. Maglic
 
 
   
AGORITSAS Vassilis
1968
Diplôme E. Heer
WENGER M.
1968
Diplôme D. Maeder
 
 
   
BAUD Jean-Philippe
1969
Diplôme Piroué / Bichara
MANZIN Eugène
1969
Diplôme Beeler
SACHOT Rémy
1969
Diplôme R. Mermod
 
   

ALLEYN E.H.

1970

Diplôme

R. Mermod

BUSNELLO Ruggero

1970

Diplôme

M. Martin

JAUCH Karl

1970

Diplôme

D. Maeder

MERMILLIOD J.-Cl.

1970

Diplôme

P. Extermann

MORF William

1970

Diplôme

E. Heer

PELLEGRINI Christian

1970

Diplôme

M. Martin

THALMANN Daniel

1970

Diplôme

M. Martin

 
   

CROSET Michel

1971

Diplôme

M.R.E. Bichara

LEIBENGUTH R.

1971

Diplôme

P. Extermann / R. Mermod

MARCOLI Roberto

1971

Diplôme

R. Hess

SCHAER Jean-Pierre

1971

Diplôme

Beeler

 
   

BERGAMIN Claudio

1972

Diplôme

P. Extermann

BREGNARD Philippe

1972

Licence

R. Mermod

RAPIN Divic

1972

Diplôme

R. Hess / Sin

SORAGNI Antonio

1972

Diplôme

R. Hess / Sin

 
   

ARFARAS Georges

1973

Diplôme

R. Mermod

BOVET Raymond

1973

Diplôme

R. Hess / Sin

ECUVILLON Marthe

1973

Diplôme

M. Martin

LENOIR Pierre André

1973

Diplôme

R. Hess / Sin

MARTINI Michel

1973

Diplôme

D. Maeder / G. Vuilleumier

MEIER André

1973

Diplôme

G. Vuilleumier

ROULET Hugues

1973

Diplôme

D. Maeder

ROSSIER Philippe

1973

Diplôme

M. Martin

SIEGRIST PATRICE

1973

Diplôme

M. Martin

TACCHINI Jacques

1973

Diplôme

M. Martin

WINTSCH May

1973

Diplôme

R. Mermod

ZIMMERMANN J.-L.

1973

Licence

G. Vuilleumier

 
   

COUSIN Charles

1974

D. Maeder/G. Vuilleumier

DELFOSSE Antoine

1974

Diplôme

O. Guisan

 
   

DEMIERRRE Claude

1975

Diplôme

D. Maeder

DORSAZ Pierre-André

1975

Diplôme

M. Martin

RODRIGUEZ-RUBIO R.

1975

Diplôme

M. Martin

ROSSIER P.

1975

Diplôme

D. Maeder

WIRZ Jacky

1975

Diplôme

R. Hess

 
   

BELTRAMI Denis

1976

Licence

 

DO Quoc-Hung

1976

Diplôme

R. Mermod

VRIENS Alain

1976

Diplôme

M. Martin

 
   

GREMAUD Jean-Michel

1977

Diplôme

P. Extermann

INEICHEN Pierre

1977

Diplôme

O. Guisan

MUEHLETHALER Michel

1977

Diplôme

M. Martin

PAL Trivan

1977

Diplôme

M.N. Kienzle

PERRIER Jacques

1977

Diplôme

Lausanne

 
   

NIVOU R.

1978

Diplôme

O. Guisan

RUTSCHMANN Jacques

1978

Diplôme

M. Martin

 
   

MEYLAN Gérald

1979

Licence

O. Guisan

SCHIRATO Pascal

1979

Diplôme

M. Bourquin

 
   

ROMAGNOLI Roberto

1980

Licence

O. Guisan

 
   

BOBILLIER M.

1982

Diplôme

M. Bourquin

DROMPT Philippe

1982

Diplôme

R. Hess

DEGLI AGOSTI S.D.

1982

Diplôme

R. Hess/D. Rapin

 
   

BACH Pierre

1983

Diplôme

R. Hess

HOFFMAN Ludger

1983

Diplôme

D. Maeder

 
   

DONNAT Michel

1984

Diplôme

M. Martin

OSSMANN Jean

1984

Diplôme

M. Martin

DURRIEUX Eric

1984/85

?

?

 
   

FORCONI Gilles

1985

Licence

M. Bourquin - L3

PRODUIT Nicolas

1985

Diplôme

M. Bourquin / H. Hofer - L3

 
   

EMCH Roger

1986

Diplôme

M. Bourquin - L3

LETESTU André-Charles

1986

Diplôme

R. Hess - PSI

 
   

FORCONI Gilles

1987

Diplôme

M. Bourquin - L3

WENNINGER Jörg

1987

Diplôme

P. Extermann - L3

 
   

CARREL Olivier

1988

Diplôme

M. Martin - COSMICS

FARAVEL Luc

1988

Diplôme

P. Extermann - L3

GOUJON Didier

1988

Diplôme

P. Extermann - L3

 
   

RAYO François

1989

Diplôme

M. Bourquin - L3

 
   

BAUMGARTNER François

1990

Diplôme

P. Extermann - L3

FRANCIOLI David

1990

Diplôme

R. Hess - PSI

FURRER Patrick

1990

Diplôme

M. Bourquin - L3

RUBBIA André

1990

Diplôme

P. Extermann - L3

 
   

GOUJON Nathalie

1991

Diplôme

C. Leluc & R. Hess - PSI

MIREVAL François

1991

Diplôme

M. Martin - Ions Lourds

PLATTEAUX Hervé

1991

Diplôme

M.N. Kienzle - L3

SEHGAL Rajesh Kumar

1991

Licence

M. Bourquin - L3

 
   

COUYOUMTZELIS Christian

1992

Diplôme

A.G. Clark - LHC

RUBIO Juan Miguel

1992

Diplôme

P. Extermann/J. Harms / M. Martin - Ions Lourds

ZOFKA Milan

1992

Licence

M. Bourquin - L3

 
   

BENSLAMA K.

1993

Diplôme

A.G. Clark - LHC

TAMBOUTI S.

1993

Diplôme

L. Rosselet - Ions Lourds

HISANORI Sam Kambara

1993

Diplôme (equi)

A.G. Clark - LHC

 
   

CERIANI Roberto

1994

Diplôme

J.H. Field - L3

MATHIEU Cyrille

1994

Licence

C. Leluc - TP4

SCIARRINO Déborah

1994

Licence

C. Leluc - TP4

 
   

SCIARRINO Déborah

1995

Diplôme

M. Bourquin - L3

ABOUELOUAFA El Mamoun

1995

Diplôme

P. Extermann - L3

TALABOULMA Mahrez

1995

Diplôme

M. Martin - Ions Lourds

SPEER Thomas

1995

Diplôme

A.G. Clark - LHC

 
   

ENZLER Cédric

1996

Licence

M. Bourquin - L3 / AMS

MARCONI Stefan

1996

Licence

C. Leluc - TP4

 
   

DEGLON Patrick

1997

Diplôme

M.N. Kienzle - L3

MARCONI Stefan

1997

Diplôme

A.G. Clark - LHC

 
   

ZSENEI Andràs

1998

Diplôme

A.G. Clark - LHC

AZZARELLO Philipp

1998

Diplôme

M. Bourquin - AMS

PAZZAIA Pascal

1999

Diplôme

M. Martin - Ions Lourds

CAMARA Sidiki

1999

Diplôme

A.G. Clark - LHC

 
   

BERCLAZ Christian

2000

Licence

D. Rapin - TP4

ECHENARD Bertrand

2000

Diplôme

J. Field

VIRY Gil

2000

Licence

M. Pohl

 
   
SCHROETER Raphaël
2004
Diplôme A. Blondel
 
   
VOLOSHYN Olena
2005
Diplôme A. Blondel
 
   
ABGRALL Nicolas
2006
Master A. Blondel
 
   
RAVONEL Melody
2007
Master A. Blondel
 
   
HOFFMANN Till
2007
Master A.G. Clark
 
   
ABDELALIM Ahmed Ali
2008
Master A. Blondel
 
   
SAOUTER Pierre
2009
Master (M. Pohl)
 
   
ARGYROPOULOS Spyridon
2012
Master A. Clark / G. Iacobucci
AKILLI Ece
2015
Master T. Golling

BULLIARD J.P.

?

Diplôme

D. Maeder/G. Vuilleumier

MARTINIOLI R.

?

Diplôme

D. Maeder

REZKI M.

?

Diplôme

O. Guisan